P&M PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Cossall

P&M PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Gardeners Inn Awsworth Lane
NG16 2RZ Cossall
Nottinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
P&M PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
GARDENERS INN AWSWORTH LANE, NG16 2RZ, Cossall, nottinghamshire
Company Number
09338582
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PETER MANDY GARDENERS LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Coronation Road
    NG16 2RU  Cossall
  2. 15 Lawrence Avenue
    NG16 2SN  Awsworth
  3. 24 Station St
    DE7 5TE  Ilkeston
  4. CROFT CRESCENT
    NG16 2QY  Awsworth
  5. 8 CROFT CRESENT
    NG16 2QY  Awsworth
  6. 119 COTMANHAY ROAD
    DE7 8NZ  Ilkeston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry